151 Dundas Street, North Dunedin

5 BED1 BATH

$1,075 per week

2027 Well located, good quality student property

Brilliant five-bedroom flat on Dundas Street for 2027. Includes open-plan living area with heat pump, tidy kitchen with dishwasher and five large rooms, all with storage space. Tidy modern bathroom with two toilets and a great deck out the back for those summer days.

Property includes an HRV system.

Rent: $1075 per week
Bond: $4300
Week in advance $1075

Available from 01/01/2027 on a 12-month fixed term agreement.

Date Available

1st January 2027

Property Details

Pets negotiable
No

Property Type
Student Flat