155 Dundas Street, North Dunedin

5 BED1 BATH

$975 per week

Handy to Campus, Polytech and the Stadium 2027

Handy to Campus, Polytech and the Stadium 2027

Includes open-plan living area with heat pump, TV, tidy kitchen with dishwasher and five large bedrooms.

Modern bathroom with Washing Machine & Drier.

The property is Healthy Homes Compliant.

5 bedroom, 1 Bathroom.

Available from 01/01/2027 on a 12-month Fixed Term agreement.

Rent: $975.00 Per Week
Bond: $3,900.00

Date Available

1st January 2027

Property Details

Pets negotiable
No

Property Type
Student Flat